Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

12052-MAO DR JAN SHB EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12052 MAO DR JAN SHB EXP MAO DR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MADGAON Live First 14:30 1
2 THIVIM Live 15:04 15:06 1
3 KUDAL Live 15:48 15:50 1
4 KANKAVLI Live 16:08 16:10 1
5 RATNAGIRI Live 17:45 17:50 1
6 CHIPLUN Live 18:43 18:45 1
7 PANVEL Live 21:48 21:50 1
8 THANE Live 22:33 22:35 1
9 DADAR Live 23:05 Last 1