12051-JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12051 JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS DR MAO
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DADAR Live First 05:25 1
2 THANE Live 05:48 05:50 1
3 PANVEL Live 06:36 06:38 1
4 CHIPLUN Live 09:26 09:28 1
5 RATNAGIRI Live 10:40 10:45 1
6 KANKAVLI Live 11:56 11:58 1
7 KUDAL Live 12:20 12:22 1
8 THIVIM Live 13:02 13:04 1
9 MADGAON Live 14:05 Last 1