12048-NEW DELHI SHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI FZR NDLS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 FIROZPUR CANT Live First 04:00 1
2 FARIDKOT Live 04:27 04:29 1
3 KOT KAPURA Live 04:42 04:44 1
4 BHATINDA JN Live 05:28 05:33 1
5 MANSA Live 06:13 06:15 1
6 JAKHAL JN Live 06:49 06:51 1
7 TOHANA Live 07:05 07:07 1
8 JIND JN Live 08:13 08:15 1
9 ROHTAK JN Live 09:23 09:25 1
10 NEW DELHI Live 11:30 Last 1