12047-BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS NDLS FZR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NEW DELHI Live First 16:20 1
2 ROHTAK JN Live 17:45 17:47 1
3 JIND JN Live 18:36 18:38 1
4 TOHANA Live 19:16 19:18 1
5 JAKHAL JN Live 19:35 19:37 1
6 MANSA Live 20:10 20:12 1
7 BHATINDA JN Live 21:00 21:05 1
8 KOT KAPURA Live 21:40 21:42 1
9 FARIDKOT Live 22:05 22:10 1
10 FIROZPUR CANT Live 22:50 Last 1