12040-NDLS KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12040 NDLS KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS NDLS KGM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NEW DELHI Live First 06:00 1
2 GHAZIABAD Live 06:44 06:46 1
3 MORADABAD Live 08:47 08:52 1
4 RAMPUR Live 09:26 09:28 1
5 RUDRAPUR CITY Live 10:01 10:03 1
6 LAL KUAN Live 10:45 10:48 1
7 HALDWANI Live 11:18 11:20 1
8 KATHGODAM Live 11:40 Last 1