12039-KGM NDLS SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12039 KGM NDLS SHATABDI EXP KGM NDLS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KATHGODAM Live First 15:35 1
2 HALDWANI Live 15:50 15:52 1
3 LAL KUAN Live 16:21 16:23 1
4 RUDRAPUR CITY Live 16:44 16:46 1
5 RAMPUR Live 17:37 17:39 1
6 MORADABAD Live 18:10 18:15 1
7 GHAZIABAD Live 20:20 20:22 1
8 NEW DELHI Live 21:05 Last 1