12031-NDLS ASR SHATABADI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12031 NDLS ASR SHATABADI EXP NDLS ASR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NEW DELHI Live First 07:20 1
2 AMBALA CANT JN Live 09:55 09:57 1
3 RAJPURA JN Live 10:18 10:20 1
4 LUDHIANA JN Live 11:30 11:33 1
5 PHAGWARA JN Live 12:00 12:02 1
6 JALANDHAR CITY Live 12:25 12:27 1
7 BEAS Live 12:58 13:00 1
8 AMRITSAR JN Live 13:45 Last 1