12030-SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS ASR NDLS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AMRITSAR JN Live First 16:50 1
2 BEAS Live 17:18 17:20 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY Live 17:54 17:57 1
4 PHAGWARA JN Live 18:13 18:15 1
5 LUDHIANA JN Live 18:50 18:55 1
6 RAJPURA JN Live 19:56 19:58 1
7 AMBALA CANT JN Live 20:30 20:32 1
8 NEW DELHI Live 23:05 Last 1