12029-SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS NDLS ASR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NEW DELHI Live First 07:20 1
2 AMBALA CANT JN Live 09:55 09:57 1
3 RAJPURA JN Live 10:18 10:20 1
4 LUDHIANA JN Live 11:30 11:33 1
5 PHAGWARA JN Live 12:00 12:02 1
6 JALANDHAR CITY Live 12:25 12:27 1
7 BEAS Live 12:58 13:00 1
8 AMRITSAR JN Live 13:45 Last 1