12026-SC PUNE SHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12026 SC PUNE SHATABDI SC PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SECUNDERABAD JN Live First 14:45 1
2 BEGAMPET Live 14:53 14:55 1
3 VIKARABAD JN Live 15:40 15:41 1
4 TANDUR Live 16:10 16:11 1
5 WADI Live 17:19 17:22 1
6 GULBARGA Live 17:53 17:56 1
7 SOLAPUR JN Live 19:37 19:40 1
8 PUNE JN Live 23:10 Last 1