12025-PUNE SC SHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12025 PUNE SC SHATABDI PUNE SC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 05:50 1
2 SOLAPUR JN Live 09:10 09:13 1
3 GULBARGA Live 10:40 10:42 1
4 WADI Live 11:27 11:30 1
5 TANDUR Live 12:04 12:05 1
6 VIKARABAD JN Live 12:44 12:45 1
7 BEGAMPET Live 13:39 13:40 1
8 SECUNDERABAD JN Live 14:20 Last 1