12024-PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI PNBE HWH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PATNA JN Live First 05:45 1
2 PATNA SAHEB Live 06:00 06:01 1
3 MOKAMEH JN Live 06:50 06:52 1
4 HATHIDAH JN Live 06:58 07:00 1
5 LUCKEESARAI JN Live 07:19 07:20 1
6 JAMUI Live 07:46 07:47 1
7 JHAJHA Live 08:21 08:26 1
8 JASIDIH JN Live 08:56 08:59 1
9 MADHUPUR JN Live 09:22 09:24 1
10 JAMTARA Live 09:52 09:53 1
11 CHITTARANJAN Live 10:08 10:09 1
12 ASANSOL JN Live 10:43 10:47 1
13 DURGAPUR Live 11:17 11:19 1
14 HOWRAH JN Live 13:25 Last 1