12023-HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI HWH PNBE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HOWRAH JN Live First 14:05 1
2 DURGAPUR Live 15:58 16:00 1
3 ASANSOL JN Live 16:33 16:42 1
4 CHITTARANJAN Live 17:06 17:07 1
5 JAMTARA Live 17:20 17:21 1
6 MADHUPUR JN Live 17:53 17:55 1
7 JASIDIH JN Live 18:19 18:22 1
8 JHAJHA Live 19:08 19:13 1
9 JAMUI Live 19:31 19:33 1
10 LUCKEESARAI JN Live 19:59 20:01 1
11 HATHIDAH JN Live 20:20 20:22 1
12 MOKAMEH JN Live 20:33 20:35 1
13 PATNA SAHEB Live 21:43 21:45 1
14 PATNA JN Live 22:15 Last 1