Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

12022-BARABIL HOWRAH JAN SHATAB Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12022 BARABIL HOWRAH JAN SHATAB BBN HWH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BARBIL Live First 13:45 1
2 BARA JAMDA Live 14:04 14:06 1
3 NOAMUNDI Live 14:26 14:27 1
4 DANGOAPOSI Live 14:46 14:47 1
5 CHAIBASA Live 15:37 15:38 1
6 SINI JN Live 16:13 16:14 1
7 TATANAGAR JN Live 16:50 17:00 1
8 KHARAGPUR JN Live 18:53 18:55 1
9 SANTRAGACHI JN Live 20:16 20:18 1
10 HOWRAH JN Live 20:50 Last 1