12021-HOWRAH BARABIL JAN SHATAB Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12021 HOWRAH BARABIL JAN SHATAB HWH BBN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HOWRAH JN Live First 06:25 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN Live 08:03 08:05 1
3 TATANAGAR JN Live 09:50 10:10 1
4 SINI JN Live 10:33 10:34 1
5 CHAIBASA Live 11:05 11:06 1
6 DANGOAPOSI Live 11:52 11:53 1
7 NOAMUNDI Live 12:12 12:13 1
8 BARA JAMDA Live 12:30 12:32 1
9 BARBIL Live 13:05 Last 1