12020-RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12020 RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP RNC HWH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 RANCHI Live First 13:45 1
2 MURI Live 14:53 14:55 1
3 BOKARO STL CITY Live 16:00 16:05 1
4 CHANDRAPURA Live 16:35 16:37 1
5 DHANBAD JN Live 17:31 17:36 1
6 ASANSOL JN Live 18:24 18:26 1
7 RANIGANJ Live 18:39 18:40 1
8 DURGAPUR Live 18:58 19:00 1
9 HOWRAH JN Live 21:10 Last 1