12019-HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX HWH RNC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HOWRAH JN Live First 06:05 1
2 DURGAPUR Live 07:48 07:50 1
3 RANIGANJ Live 08:05 08:06 1
4 ASANSOL JN Live 08:22 08:24 1
5 DHANBAD JN Live 09:21 09:26 1
6 CHANDRAPURA Live 10:28 10:30 1
7 BOKARO STL CITY Live 10:57 11:02 1
8 MURI Live 11:50 11:52 1
9 RANCHI Live 13:10 Last 1