Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

12019-HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX HWH RNC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HOWRAH JN Live First 06:05 1
2 DURGAPUR Live 07:48 07:50 1
3 RANIGANJ Live 08:05 08:06 1
4 ASANSOL JN Live 08:22 08:24 1
5 DHANBAD JN Live 09:21 09:26 1
6 CHANDRAPURA Live 10:28 10:30 1
7 BOKARO STL CITY Live 10:57 11:02 1
8 MURI Live 11:50 11:52 1
9 RANCHI Live 13:10 Last 1