12018-DDN NDLS SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12018 DDN NDLS SHATABDI EXP DDN NDLS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DEHRADUN Live First 17:00 1
2 HARIDWAR JN Live 18:10 18:15 1
3 ROORKEE Live 18:49 18:51 1
4 SAHARANPUR Live 19:30 19:50 1
5 MUZAFFARNAGAR Live 20:31 20:33 1
6 MEERUT CITY Live 21:16 21:18 1
7 GHAZIABAD Live 22:03 22:05 1
8 NEW DELHI Live 22:45 Last 1