12017-NDLS DDN SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12017 NDLS DDN SHATABDI EXP NDLS DDN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NEW DELHI Live First 06:45 1
2 GHAZIABAD Live 07:23 07:25 1
3 MEERUT CITY Live 08:03 08:05 1
4 MUZAFFARNAGAR Live 08:43 08:45 1
5 SAHARANPUR Live 09:50 10:10 1
6 ROORKEE Live 10:38 10:40 1
7 HARIDWAR JN Live 11:22 11:27 1
8 DEHRADUN Live 12:40 Last 1