12016-AII NDLS SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12016 AII NDLS SHATABDI EXP AII NDLS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AJMER Live First 15:45 1
2 KISHANGARH Live 16:11 16:13 1
3 JAIPUR Live 17:45 17:50 1
4 GANDHINAGAR JPR Live 17:58 18:00 1
5 BANDIKUI JN Live 18:58 19:00 1
6 ALWAR JN. Live 19:50 19:52 1
7 REWARI Live 21:00 21:02 1
8 GURGAON Live 21:38 21:40 1
9 DELHI CANTT Live 22:02 22:04 1
10 NEW DELHI Live 22:40 Last 1