12015-NDLS AII SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12015 NDLS AII SHATABDI EXP NDLS AII
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NEW DELHI Live First 06:05 1
2 DELHI CANTT Live 06:33 06:35 1
3 GURGAON Live 06:51 06:53 1
4 REWARI Live 07:45 07:47 1
5 ALWAR JN. Live 08:40 08:42 1
6 BANDIKUI JN Live 09:24 09:26 1
7 GANDHINAGAR JPR Live 10:25 10:27 1
8 JAIPUR Live 10:40 10:45 1
9 KISHANGARH Live 12:12 12:14 1
10 AJMER Live 12:45 Last 1