12014-ASR NDLS SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12014 ASR NDLS SHATABDI EXP ASR NDLS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AMRITSAR JN Live First 05:00 1
2 BEAS Live 05:28 05:30 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY Live 06:03 06:06 1
4 PHAGWARA JN Live 06:21 06:23 1
5 LUDHIANA JN Live 06:57 07:02 1
6 SIRHIND JN Live 07:46 07:48 1
7 AMBALA CANT JN Live 08:30 08:32 1
8 NEW DELHI Live 11:00 Last 1