12013-NDLS ASR SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12013 NDLS ASR SHATABDI EXP NDLS ASR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NEW DELHI Live First 16:30 1
2 AMBALA CANT JN Live 18:50 18:52 1
3 SIRHIND JN Live 19:25 19:27 1
4 LUDHIANA JN Live 20:17 20:20 1
5 PHAGWARA JN Live 20:47 20:49 1
6 JALANDHAR CITY Live 21:12 21:15 1
7 BEAS Live 21:46 21:48 1
8 AMRITSAR JN Live 22:30 Last 1