12010-SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12010 SHATABDI EXP ADI BCT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AHMEDABAD JN Live First 14:40 1
2 NADIAD JN Live 15:17 15:19 1
3 ANAND JN Live 15:33 15:35 1
4 VADODARA JN Live 16:14 16:19 1
5 BHARUCH JN Live 16:58 17:00 1
6 SURAT Live 17:53 17:58 1
7 VAPI Live 18:53 18:55 1
8 BORIVALI Live 20:33 20:35 1
9 MUMBAI CENTRAL Live 21:20 Last 1