12009-SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12009 SHATABDI EXP BCT ADI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL Live First 06:25 1
2 BORIVALI Live 06:56 06:59 1
3 VAPI Live 08:23 08:25 1
4 SURAT Live 09:31 09:36 1
5 BHARUCH JN Live 10:10 10:11 1
6 VADODARA JN Live 11:02 11:07 1
7 ANAND JN Live 11:34 11:35 1
8 NADIAD JN Live 11:49 11:51 1
9 AHMEDABAD JN Live 12:45 Last 1