12002-NDLS BPL SHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12002 NDLS BPL SHATABDI NDLS HBJ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NEW DELHI Live First 06:00 1
2 MATHURA JN Live 07:23 07:24 1
3 AGRA CANTT Live 07:57 08:02 1
4 DHAULPUR Live 08:41 08:42 1
5 MORENA Live 09:01 09:02 1
6 GWALIOR JN. Live 09:28 09:33 1
7 JHANSI JN Live 10:43 10:51 1
8 LALITPUR Live 11:39 11:41 1
9 BHOPAL JN Live 13:50 13:55 1
10 HABIBGANJ Live 14:25 Last 1