12001-BPL NDLS SHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12001 BPL NDLS SHATABDI HBJ NDLS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HABIBGANJ Live First 15:00 1
2 BHOPAL JN Live 15:12 15:15 1
3 LALITPUR Live 17:23 17:25 1
4 JHANSI JN Live 18:32 18:40 1
5 GWALIOR JN. Live 19:39 19:44 1
6 MORENA Live 20:05 20:07 1
7 DHAULPUR Live 20:35 20:36 1
8 AGRA CANTT Live 21:10 21:15 1
9 MATHURA JN Live 21:49 21:50 1
10 NEW DELHI Live 23:30 Last 1