11704-INDB REWA EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11704 INDB REWA EXP INDB REWA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 INDORE JN BG Live First 04:10 1
2 DEWAS Live 04:44 04:46 1
3 UJJAIN JN Live 06:15 06:35 1
4 BERCHHA Live 07:28 07:30 1
5 SHUJALPUR Live 08:06 08:08 1
6 SEHORE Live 08:41 08:43 1
7 BAIRAGARH Live 09:33 09:35 1
8 VIDISHA Live 11:00 11:02 1
9 BINA JN Live 12:50 12:55 1
10 SAUGOR Live 14:10 14:15 1
11 DAMOH Live 15:18 15:20 1
12 KATNI Live 17:40 17:50 1
13 JUKEHI Live 18:20 18:22 1
14 MAIHAR Live 19:28 19:30 1
15 SATNA Live 20:30 20:40 1
16 REWA Live 22:20 Last 1