11703-REWA INDB EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11703 REWA-DADN EXP REWA DADN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 REWA Live First 23:10 1
2 SATNA Live 00:10 00:20 2
3 MAIHAR Live 00:48 00:50 2
4 JUKEHI Live 01:23 01:25 2
5 KATNI Live 01:55 02:05 2
6 DAMOH Live 03:38 03:40 2
7 PATHARIA Live 03:58 04:00 2
8 SAUGOR Live 04:48 04:50 2
9 KHURAI Live 05:28 05:30 2
10 BINA JN Live 06:30 06:35 2
11 MANDI BAMORA Live 06:51 06:53 2
12 VIDISHA Live 07:50 07:52 2
13 BAIRAGARH Live 09:50 09:52 2
14 SEHORE Live 10:21 10:22 2
15 SHUJALPUR Live 11:01 11:03 2
16 BERCHHA Live 11:42 11:43 2
17 UJJAIN JN Live 12:45 13:05 2
18 DEWAS Live 13:52 13:54 2
19 INDORE JN BG Live 15:20 15:30 2
20 DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR Live 16:05 Last 2

Train number 11703-REWA INDB EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between REWA and DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR Stations. It covers total journey of 832 Kilometers in just 16 Hour(s) 55 Mins and runs Tue,Thu,Sun.


11703-REWA INDB EXP from REWA at 23:10 and arrives DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 16:05 Tue,Thu,Sun. Train No. 11703-REWA INDB EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11703-REWA INDB EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11703-REWA INDB EXP train time table. It will give you 11703-REWA INDB EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11703-REWA INDB EXP

  1. What is 11703-REWA INDB EXP train time table / running days?
    11703-REWA INDB EXP runs Tue,Thu,Sun i.e. all 20 days between REWA and DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11703-REWA INDB EXP?
    11703-REWA INDB EXP departs from REWA at 23:10 and arrives DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 16:05 Tue,Thu,Sun.
  3. How much distance does 11703-REWA INDB EXP covers?
    11703-REWA INDB EXP covers total distance of 832 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11703-REWA INDB EXP?
    11703-REWA INDB EXP runs at an average speed of 52 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11703-REWA INDB EXP route?
    11703-REWA INDB EXP route is as follows - REWA(REWA), SATNA(STA), MAIHAR(MYR), JUKEHI(JKE), KATNI(KTE), DAMOH(DMO), PATHARIA(PHA), SAUGOR(SGO), KHURAI(KYE), BINA JN(BINA), MANDI BAMORA(MABA), VIDISHA(BHS), BAIRAGARH(BIH), SEHORE(SEH), SHUJALPUR(SJP), BERCHHA(BCH), UJJAIN JN(UJN), DEWAS(DWX), INDORE JN BG(INDB), DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR(DADN),

Full Trains List