11702-INDB JBP INTERCITY EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11702 INDB JBP INTERCITY EXP INDB JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 INDORE JN BG Live First 04:10 1
2 DEWAS Live 04:44 04:46 1
3 MAKSI Live 06:03 06:05 1
4 SHAJAPUR Live 06:27 06:29 1
5 SARANGPUR Live 06:52 06:54 1
6 BIYAVRA RAJGARH Live 07:38 07:40 1
7 RUTHIYAI Live 08:45 08:50 1
8 GUNA Live 09:50 10:00 1
9 ASHOK NAGAR Live 10:35 10:37 1
10 MUNGAOLI Live 11:24 11:26 1
11 MALKHERI Live 13:11 13:13 1
12 SAUGOR Live 14:10 14:15 1
13 DAMOH Live 15:18 15:20 1
14 KATNI MURWARA Live 17:30 17:35 1
15 SIHORA ROAD Live 18:23 18:25 1
16 JABALPUR Live 19:35 Last 1