11701-JBP INDB INTERCITY Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11701 JBP INDB INTERCITY JBP INDB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 05:40 1
2 SIHORA ROAD Live 06:08 06:10 1
3 KATNI MURWARA Live 06:55 07:00 1
4 DAMOH Live 08:08 08:10 1
5 SAUGOR Live 09:10 09:15 1
6 MALKHERI Live 10:48 10:50 1
7 MUNGAOLI Live 11:33 11:35 1
8 ASHOK NAGAR Live 12:35 12:37 1
9 GUNA Live 13:40 13:50 1
10 RUTHIYAI Live 14:25 14:30 1
11 BIYAVRA RAJGARH Live 15:30 15:32 1
12 SARANGPUR Live 17:03 17:05 1
13 SHAJAPUR Live 17:38 17:40 1
14 MAKSI Live 19:00 19:02 1
15 DEWAS Live 19:55 19:57 1
16 INDORE JN BG Live 21:00 Last 1