Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11652-SGRL JBP INTERCITY EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11652 SGRL JBP INTERCITY EXP SGRL JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SINGRAULI Live First 04:55 1
2 BARGAWAN Live 05:18 05:20 1
3 SAREIGRAM Live 05:58 06:00 1
4 NIWAS ROAD Live 06:23 06:25 1
5 MARWASGRAM Live 06:43 06:45 1
6 BEOHARI Live 07:23 07:25 1
7 BIJAYSOTA Live 07:58 08:00 1
8 MAHROI Live 08:18 08:20 1
9 KHANNA BANJARI Live 08:28 08:30 1
10 NEW KATNI JN Live 09:28 09:30 1
11 KATNI SOUTH Live 09:55 10:00 1
12 SIHORA ROAD Live 10:43 10:45 1
13 JABALPUR Live 11:40 Last 1