11651-JBP SGRL INTERCITY EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11651 JBP SGRL INTERCITY EXP JBP SGRL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 15:15 1
2 SIHORA ROAD Live 15:44 15:46 1
3 KATNI SOUTH Live 16:25 16:30 1
4 NEW KATNI JN Live 16:48 16:50 1
5 KHANNA BANJARI Live 17:48 17:50 1
6 MAHROI Live 17:58 18:00 1
7 BIJAYSOTA Live 18:13 18:15 1
8 BEOHARI Live 18:48 18:50 1
9 MARWASGRAM Live 19:28 19:30 1
10 NIWAS ROAD Live 19:48 19:50 1
11 SAREIGRAM Live 20:18 20:20 1
12 BARGAWAN Live 21:08 21:10 1
13 SINGRAULI Live 22:10 Last 1