11472-JBP IND OVERNIGHT EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11472 JBP IND OVERNIGHT EXP JBP INDB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 23:30 1
2 MADAN MAHAL Live 23:34 23:36 1
3 NARSINGHPUR Live 00:33 00:35 2
4 GADARWARA Live 01:03 01:05 2
5 PIPARIYA Live 01:33 01:35 2
6 ITARSI JN Live 03:20 03:35 2
7 HOSHANGABAD Live 03:51 03:53 2
8 OBAIDULLA GANJ Live 04:38 04:40 2
9 HABIBGANJ Live 05:05 05:07 2
10 BHOPAL JN Live 05:40 05:50 2
11 BAIRAGARH Live 06:14 06:16 2
12 SEHORE Live 06:36 06:38 2
13 KALAPIPAL Live 07:03 07:05 2
14 SHUJALPUR Live 07:36 07:38 2
15 AKODIA Live 07:50 07:52 2
16 BERCHHA Live 08:18 08:20 2
17 MAKSI Live 08:40 08:42 2
18 DEWAS Live 09:35 09:37 2
19 INDORE JN BG Live 10:45 Last 2