11465-SMNH JBP EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11465 SMNH JBP EXP SMNH JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SOMNATH Live First 09:30 1
2 VERAVAL Live 09:40 09:50 1
3 MALIYA HATINA Live 10:19 10:20 1
4 KESHOD Live 10:33 10:34 1
5 JUNAGADH JN Live 11:08 11:10 1
6 JETALSAR JN Live 11:36 11:43 1
7 VIRPUR Live 11:59 12:00 1
8 GONDAL Live 12:17 12:18 1
9 BHAKTI NAGAR Live 13:44 13:45 1
10 RAJKOT JN Live 13:58 14:03 1
11 WANKANER JN Live 14:35 14:40 1
12 THAN JN Live 15:07 15:09 1
13 SURENDRANAGAR Live 15:42 15:47 1
14 VIRAMGAM JN Live 17:11 17:13 1
15 CHANDLODIYA Live 17:53 17:55 1
16 AHMEDABAD JN Live 18:25 18:45 1
17 MHMDVD KHEDA RD Live 19:20 19:22 1
18 NADIAD JN Live 19:36 19:38 1
19 ANAND JN Live 19:53 19:55 1
20 VADODARA JN Live 20:43 21:08 1
21 DEROL Live 21:53 21:55 1
22 GODHRA JN Live 22:53 22:55 1
23 DAHOD Live 23:48 23:50 1
24 MEGHNAGAR Live 00:12 00:14 2
25 RATLAM JN Live 01:40 01:45 2
26 KHACHROD Live 02:07 02:09 2
27 NAGDA JN Live 02:32 02:35 2
28 UJJAIN JN Live 03:40 03:50 2
29 TARANA ROAD Live 04:13 04:15 2
30 MAKSI Live 04:45 04:47 2
31 BERCHHA Live 05:01 05:03 2
32 KALI SINDH Live 05:14 05:16 2
33 AKODIA Live 05:31 05:33 2
34 SHUJALPUR Live 05:46 05:48 2
35 KALAPIPAL Live 06:01 06:03 2
36 PARBATI Live 06:16 06:18 2
37 SEHORE Live 06:31 06:33 2
38 BAIRAGARH Live 08:01 08:03 2
39 BHOPAL JN Live 08:30 08:45 2
40 VIDISHA Live 09:23 09:25 2
41 GANJ BASODA Live 09:53 09:55 2
42 MANDI BAMORA Live 10:18 10:20 2
43 BINA JN Live 11:00 11:05 2
44 KHURAI Live 11:41 11:43 2
45 SAUGOR Live 12:30 12:35 2
46 PATHARIA Live 13:30 13:32 2
47 DAMOH Live 13:45 13:50 2
48 KATNI Live 16:10 16:30 2
49 JABALPUR Live 18:30 Last 2