11464-JBP SMNH EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11464 JBP SMNH EXP JBP SMNH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 12:00 1
2 SRIDHAM Live 12:33 12:35 1
3 NARSINGHPUR Live 13:06 13:08 1
4 KARELI Live 13:18 13:20 1
5 GADARWARA Live 13:43 13:45 1
6 PIPARIYA Live 14:23 14:25 1
7 SOHAGPUR Live 14:38 14:40 1
8 ITARSI JN Live 16:10 16:15 1
9 HOSHANGABAD Live 16:33 16:35 1
10 HABIBGANJ Live 17:43 17:45 1
11 BHOPAL JN Live 18:35 18:45 1
12 BAIRAGARH Live 19:09 19:11 1
13 SEHORE Live 19:31 19:33 1
14 PARBATI Live 19:47 19:49 1
15 KALAPIPAL Live 20:02 20:04 1
16 SHUJALPUR Live 20:16 20:18 1
17 AKODIA Live 20:30 20:32 1
18 KALI SINDH Live 20:49 20:51 1
19 BERCHHA Live 21:02 21:04 1
20 MAKSI Live 21:19 21:21 1
21 TARANA ROAD Live 21:27 21:29 1
22 UJJAIN JN Live 22:45 22:55 1
23 NAGDA JN Live 23:50 23:55 1
24 KHACHROD Live 00:06 00:08 2
25 RATLAM JN Live 01:05 01:15 2
26 MEGHNAGAR Live 02:22 02:24 2
27 DAHOD Live 02:48 02:50 2
28 GODHRA JN Live 04:10 04:12 2
29 DEROL Live 04:30 04:31 2
30 VADODARA JN Live 05:19 05:49 2
31 ANAND JN Live 06:27 06:28 2
32 NADIAD JN Live 06:44 06:45 2
33 MHMDVD KHEDA RD Live 07:00 07:01 2
34 MANINAGAR Live 07:51 07:53 2
35 AHMEDABAD JN Live 08:10 08:25 2
36 CHANDLODIYA Live 08:42 08:44 2
37 VIRAMGAM JN Live 09:38 09:40 2
38 SURENDRANAGAR Live 10:36 10:38 2
39 THAN JN Live 11:10 11:12 2
40 WANKANER JN Live 11:35 11:40 2
41 RAJKOT JN Live 13:00 13:07 2
42 BHAKTI NAGAR Live 13:40 13:50 2
43 GONDAL Live 14:21 14:22 2
44 VIRPUR Live 14:39 14:40 2
45 JETALSAR JN Live 15:10 15:20 2
46 JUNAGADH JN Live 15:47 15:49 2
47 KESHOD Live 16:22 16:23 2
48 MALIYA HATINA Live 16:39 16:40 2
49 VERAVAL Live 17:25 17:35 2
50 SOMNATH Live 18:00 Last 2