11463-SMNH JBP EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11463 SMNH JBP EXP SMNH JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SOMNATH Live First 09:30 1
2 VERAVAL Live 09:40 09:50 1
3 MALIYA HATINA Live 10:20 10:21 1
4 KESHOD Live 10:34 10:35 1
5 JUNAGADH JN Live 11:08 11:10 1
6 JETALSAR JN Live 11:36 11:43 1
7 VIRPUR Live 12:00 12:01 1
8 GONDAL Live 12:18 12:19 1
9 BHAKTI NAGAR Live 13:45 13:46 1
10 RAJKOT JN Live 13:58 14:03 1
11 WANKANER JN Live 14:40 14:45 1
12 THAN JN Live 15:09 15:11 1
13 SURENDRANAGAR Live 15:47 15:52 1
14 VIRAMGAM JN Live 17:11 17:13 1
15 CHANDLODIYA Live 17:53 17:55 1
16 AHMEDABAD JN Live 18:25 18:45 1
17 MHMDVD KHEDA RD Live 19:20 19:22 1
18 NADIAD JN Live 19:36 19:38 1
19 ANAND JN Live 19:53 19:55 1
20 VADODARA JN Live 20:43 21:08 1
21 DEROL Live 21:53 21:55 1
22 GODHRA JN Live 22:53 22:55 1
23 DAHOD Live 23:48 23:50 1
24 MEGHNAGAR Live 00:12 00:14 2
25 RATLAM JN Live 01:40 01:45 2
26 KHACHROD Live 02:07 02:09 2
27 NAGDA JN Live 02:32 02:35 2
28 UJJAIN JN Live 03:40 03:50 2
29 TARANA ROAD Live 04:13 04:15 2
30 MAKSI Live 04:45 04:47 2
31 BERCHHA Live 05:03 05:05 2
32 KALI SINDH Live 05:16 05:17 2
33 AKODIA Live 05:31 05:33 2
34 SHUJALPUR Live 05:46 05:48 2
35 KALAPIPAL Live 06:01 06:03 2
36 PARBATI Live 06:16 06:18 2
37 SEHORE Live 06:31 06:33 2
38 BAIRAGARH Live 08:01 08:03 2
39 BHOPAL JN Live 08:30 08:35 2
40 HABIBGANJ Live 08:45 08:47 2
41 HOSHANGABAD Live 09:53 09:55 2
42 ITARSI JN Live 10:40 10:50 2
43 SOHAGPUR Live 11:34 11:36 2
44 PIPARIYA Live 11:48 11:50 2
45 GADARWARA Live 12:28 12:30 2
46 KARELI Live 12:49 12:51 2
47 NARSINGHPUR Live 13:22 13:24 2
48 SRIDHAM Live 13:48 13:50 2
49 MADAN MAHAL Live 14:33 14:35 2
50 JABALPUR Live 15:10 Last 2