11454-PRERANA EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS NGP ADI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NAGPUR Live First 10:30 1
2 WARDHA JN Live 11:25 11:30 1
3 BADNERA JN Live 13:07 13:10 1
4 AKOLA JN Live 14:10 14:15 1
5 MALKAPUR Live 15:23 15:25 1
6 BHUSAVAL JN Live 16:20 16:30 1
7 JALGAON JN Live 17:20 17:25 1
8 NANDURBAR Live 19:55 20:00 1
9 SURAT Live 23:25 23:35 1
10 BHARUCH JN Live 00:18 00:20 2
11 VADODARA JN Live 01:21 01:26 2
12 ANAND JN Live 02:04 02:05 2
13 NADIAD JN Live 02:22 02:23 2
14 AHMEDABAD JN Live 03:35 Last 2