11453-PRERANA EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS ADI NGP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AHMEDABAD JN Live First 17:20 1
2 NADIAD JN Live 17:59 18:01 1
3 ANAND JN Live 18:16 18:18 1
4 VADODARA JN Live 19:02 19:07 1
5 BHARUCH JN Live 19:52 19:54 1
6 SURAT Live 21:00 21:10 1
7 NANDURBAR Live 23:45 23:55 1
8 JALGAON JN Live 03:15 03:20 2
9 BHUSAVAL JN Live 03:50 04:00 2
10 MALKAPUR Live 04:58 05:00 2
11 AKOLA JN Live 06:15 06:20 2
12 BADNERA JN Live 07:57 08:00 2
13 WARDHA JN Live 09:12 09:15 2
14 NAGPUR Live 10:40 Last 2