11450-SVDK JBP EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP SVDK JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA Live First 21:55 1
2 UDHAMPUR Live 22:23 22:25 1
3 JAMMU TAWI Live 23:35 23:45 1
4 KATHUA Live 00:58 01:00 2
5 PATHANKOT CANTT Live 01:33 01:38 2
6 DASUYA Live 02:29 02:31 2
7 JALANDHAR CANT Live 03:45 03:50 2
8 LUDHIANA JN Live 05:00 05:15 2
9 DHURI JN Live 06:35 07:00 2
10 SANGRUR Live 07:17 07:29 2
11 SUNAM Live 07:40 07:42 2
12 JAKHAL JN Live 08:45 08:50 2
13 NARWANA JN Live 09:28 09:30 2
14 JIND JN Live 10:24 10:27 2
15 ROHTAK JN Live 11:18 11:20 2
16 BAHADURGARH Live 11:48 11:50 2
17 SHAKURBASTI Live 12:36 12:38 2
18 DELHI KISHANGNJ Live 12:51 12:53 2
19 NEW DELHI Live 13:30 14:15 2
20 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 14:28 14:30 2
21 FARIDABAD Live 14:56 14:58 2
22 MATHURA JN Live 17:02 17:07 2
23 AGRA CANTT Live 18:12 18:17 2
24 MORENA Live 19:30 19:32 2
25 GWALIOR JN. Live 20:12 20:15 2
26 JHANSI JN Live 21:35 21:45 2
27 MALKHERI Live 00:15 00:17 3
28 SAUGOR Live 01:15 01:20 3
29 DAMOH Live 02:20 02:25 3
30 KATNI Live 05:30 05:40 3
31 JABALPUR Live 07:25 Last 3

Train number 11450-SVDK JBP EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between SH MATA V DEVI KATRA and JABALPUR Stations. It covers total journey of 1582 Kilometers in just 33 Hour(s) 30 Mins and runs Wed.


11450-SVDK JBP EXP from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 21:55 and arrives JABALPUR at 07:25 Wed. Train No. 11450-SVDK JBP EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 11450-SVDK JBP EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 11450-SVDK JBP EXP train time table. It will give you 11450-SVDK JBP EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 11450-SVDK JBP EXP

  1. What is 11450-SVDK JBP EXP train time table / running days?
    11450-SVDK JBP EXP runs Wed i.e. all 31 days between SH MATA V DEVI KATRA and JABALPUR on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 11450-SVDK JBP EXP?
    11450-SVDK JBP EXP departs from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 21:55 and arrives JABALPUR at 07:25 Wed.
  3. How much distance does 11450-SVDK JBP EXP covers?
    11450-SVDK JBP EXP covers total distance of 1582 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 11450-SVDK JBP EXP?
    11450-SVDK JBP EXP runs at an average speed of 47 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 11450-SVDK JBP EXP route?
    11450-SVDK JBP EXP route is as follows - SH MATA V DEVI KATRA(SVDK), UDHAMPUR(UHP), JAMMU TAWI(JAT), KATHUA(KTHU), PATHANKOT CANTT(PTKC), DASUYA(DZA), JALANDHAR CANT(JRC), LUDHIANA JN(LDH), DHURI JN(DUI), SANGRUR(SAG), SUNAM(SFM), JAKHAL JN(JHL), NARWANA JN(NRW), JIND JN(JIND), ROHTAK JN(ROK), BAHADURGARH(BGZ), SHAKURBASTI(SSB), DELHI KISHANGNJ(DKZ), NEW DELHI(NDLS), HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM), FARIDABAD(FDB), MATHURA JN(MTJ), AGRA CANTT(AGC), MORENA(MRA), GWALIOR JN.(GWL), JHANSI JN(JHS), MALKHERI(MAKR), SAUGOR(SGO), DAMOH(DMO), KATNI(KTE), JABALPUR(JBP),

Full Trains List