11450-SVDK JBP EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11450 SVDK JBP EXP SVDK JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA Live First 21:55 1
2 UDHAMPUR Live 22:23 22:25 1
3 JAMMU TAWI Live 23:35 23:45 1
4 KATHUA Live 00:58 01:00 2
5 PATHANKOT CANTT Live 01:33 01:38 2
6 DASUYA Live 02:34 02:36 2
7 JALANDHAR CANT Live 03:45 03:50 2
8 LUDHIANA JN Live 05:00 05:15 2
9 DHURI JN Live 06:35 07:00 2
10 SANGRUR Live 07:17 07:29 2
11 SUNAM Live 07:40 07:42 2
12 JAKHAL JN Live 08:55 09:00 2
13 NARWANA JN Live 09:40 09:42 2
14 JIND JN Live 10:24 10:27 2
15 ROHTAK JN Live 11:18 11:20 2
16 BAHADURGARH Live 11:55 11:57 2
17 SHAKURBASTI Live 12:38 12:40 2
18 DELHI KISHANGNJ Live 12:53 12:55 2
19 NEW DELHI Live 13:30 14:15 2
20 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 14:33 14:35 2
21 FARIDABAD Live 15:03 15:05 2
22 MATHURA JN Live 17:02 17:07 2
23 AGRA CANTT Live 18:12 18:17 2
24 MORENA Live 19:30 19:32 2
25 GWALIOR JN. Live 20:12 20:15 2
26 JHANSI JN Live 21:35 21:45 2
27 MALKHERI Live 00:15 00:17 3
28 SAUGOR Live 01:10 01:15 3
29 DAMOH Live 02:20 02:25 3
30 KATNI Live 05:30 05:40 3
31 JABALPUR Live 07:25 Last 3