11449-JBP SVDK EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11449 JBP SVDK EXP JBP SVDK
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 06:30 1
2 KATNI Live 07:50 08:00 1
3 DAMOH Live 09:43 09:45 1
4 SAUGOR Live 10:45 10:50 1
5 KHURAI Live 11:38 11:40 1
6 MALKHERI Live 12:25 12:27 1
7 JHANSI JN Live 14:45 14:55 1
8 GWALIOR JN. Live 16:10 16:15 1
9 MORENA Live 16:40 16:42 1
10 AGRA CANTT Live 18:25 18:33 1
11 MATHURA JN Live 19:55 20:00 1
12 FARIDABAD Live 21:39 21:41 1
13 TUGLAKABAD Live 21:56 21:58 1
14 OKHLA Live 22:06 22:07 1
15 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 22:15 22:35 1
16 NEW DELHI Live 23:00 00:10 1
17 DELHI KISHANGNJ Live 00:26 00:28 2
18 SHAKURBASTI Live 00:44 00:46 2
19 BAHADURGARH Live 01:02 01:04 2
20 ROHTAK JN Live 01:37 01:40 2
21 JIND JN Live 02:35 02:40 2
22 NARWANA JN Live 03:08 03:10 2
23 JAKHAL JN Live 04:00 04:05 2
24 SUNAM Live 04:42 04:44 2
25 SANGRUR Live 04:56 04:58 2
26 DHURI JN Live 05:30 05:35 2
27 LUDHIANA JN Live 07:00 07:10 2
28 JALANDHAR CANT Live 08:10 08:15 2
29 DASUYA Live 09:06 09:08 2
30 PATHANKOT CANTT Live 10:15 10:20 2
31 KATHUA Live 10:58 11:00 2
32 JAMMU TAWI Live 13:00 13:10 2
33 UDHAMPUR Live 14:05 14:10 2
34 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA Live 15:20 Last 2