11448-SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP HWH JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HOWRAH JN Live First 13:10 1
2 BARDDHAMAN Live 14:16 14:21 1
3 DURGAPUR Live 15:11 15:13 1
4 RANIGANJ Live 15:31 15:32 1
5 ASANSOL JN Live 15:51 15:59 1
6 KULTI Live 16:26 16:27 1
7 BARAKAR Live 16:34 16:35 1
8 KUMARDUBI Live 16:41 16:42 1
9 DHANBAD JN Live 17:33 17:43 1
10 KATRASGARH Live 18:11 18:13 1
11 CHANDRAPURA Live 18:56 18:58 1
12 BHANDARIDAH Live 19:23 19:25 1
13 PHUSRO Live 19:33 19:35 1
14 BERMO Live 19:46 19:48 1
15 BOKARO THERMAL Live 19:59 20:01 1
16 GUMIA Live 20:20 20:22 1
17 CHAINPUR Live 20:51 20:53 1
18 RANCHI ROAD Live 21:08 21:10 1
19 BARKA KANA Live 21:35 21:50 1
20 PATRATU Live 22:10 22:15 1
21 RAY Live 22:38 22:40 1
22 KHALARI Live 22:49 22:51 1
23 MCCLUSKIEGANJ Live 22:59 23:01 1
24 TORI Live 23:22 23:27 1
25 LATEHAR Live 23:52 23:54 1
26 CHHIPADOHAR Live 00:20 00:22 2
27 BARWADIH JN Live 00:35 00:40 2
28 DALTONGANJ Live 01:10 01:15 2
29 GARWA ROAD Live 01:50 01:55 2
30 GARHWA Live 02:02 02:04 2
31 NAGAR UNTARI Live 02:36 02:38 2
32 WYNDHAMGANJ Live 02:52 02:54 2
33 DUDDHINAGAR Live 03:18 03:20 2
34 RENUKUT Live 03:45 03:50 2
35 CHOPAN Live 04:45 05:05 2
36 OBRA DAM Live 05:21 05:22 2
37 SINGRAULI Live 06:50 07:00 2
38 SAREIGRAM Live 08:08 08:10 2
39 MARWASGRAM Live 08:48 08:50 2
40 BEOHARI Live 09:43 09:45 2
41 KHANNA BANJARI Live 10:48 10:50 2
42 KATNI SOUTH Live 12:30 12:35 2
43 SIHORA ROAD Live 13:08 13:10 2
44 JABALPUR Live 14:25 Last 2