11447-SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP JBP HWH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 23:50 1
2 SIHORA ROAD Live 00:22 00:24 2
3 KATNI SOUTH Live 01:05 01:10 2
4 KHANNA BANJARI Live 02:28 02:30 2
5 BEOHARI Live 03:25 03:30 2
6 MARWASGRAM Live 04:13 04:15 2
7 SAREIGRAM Live 04:58 05:00 2
8 SINGRAULI Live 07:45 07:55 2
9 OBRA DAM Live 08:55 09:00 2
10 CHOPAN Live 09:30 10:00 2
11 RENUKUT Live 11:00 11:05 2
12 DUDDHINAGAR Live 11:28 11:30 2
13 WYNDHAMGANJ Live 11:52 11:54 2
14 NAGAR UNTARI Live 12:10 12:15 2
15 GARHWA Live 12:44 12:46 2
16 GARWA ROAD Live 13:05 13:10 2
17 DALTONGANJ Live 13:43 13:48 2
18 BARWADIH JN Live 14:11 14:16 2
19 CHHIPADOHAR Live 14:25 14:27 2
20 LATEHAR Live 15:08 15:10 2
21 TORI Live 15:38 15:43 2
22 MCCLUSKIEGANJ Live 16:00 16:02 2
23 KHALARI Live 16:09 16:11 2
24 RAY Live 16:18 16:20 2
25 PATRATU Live 17:30 17:35 2
26 BARKA KANA Live 17:55 18:15 2
27 RANCHI ROAD Live 18:57 18:59 2
28 CHAINPUR Live 19:38 19:40 2
29 GUMIA Live 20:18 20:20 2
30 BOKARO THERMAL Live 20:30 20:32 2
31 BERMO Live 20:56 20:58 2
32 PHUSRO Live 21:10 21:12 2
33 BHANDARIDAH Live 21:18 21:20 2
34 CHANDRAPURA Live 21:54 21:56 2
35 KATRASGARH Live 22:36 22:38 2
36 DHANBAD JN Live 23:20 23:30 2
37 KUMARDUBI Live 00:08 00:10 3
38 KULTI Live 00:17 00:19 3
39 ASANSOL JN Live 00:39 00:47 3
40 RANIGANJ Live 01:08 01:10 3
41 DURGAPUR Live 01:30 01:32 3
42 BARDDHAMAN Live 02:33 02:37 3
43 HOWRAH JN Live 04:15 Last 3