Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

11424-GDG SUR EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11424 GDG SUR EXPRESS UBL SUR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HUBLI JN Live First 15:00 1
2 ANNIGERI Live 15:39 15:40 1
3 GADAG JN Live 16:19 16:20 1
4 MALLAPUR Live 16:54 16:55 1
5 HOLE ALUR Live 17:18 17:20 1
6 BADAMI Live 17:36 17:38 1
7 GULEDAGUDDA RD Live 17:48 17:50 1
8 BAGALKOT Live 18:08 18:10 1
9 ALMATTI Live 18:50 18:52 1
10 BAGEVADI RD Live 19:18 19:20 1
11 BIJAPUR Live 20:30 20:35 1
12 INDI ROAD Live 21:18 21:20 1
13 HOTGI Live 22:40 22:42 1
14 SOLAPUR JN Live 23:15 Last 1