11423-SUR HUBLI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP SUR UBL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SOLAPUR JN Live First 06:25 1
2 HOTGI Live 06:43 06:45 1
3 INDI ROAD Live 07:28 07:30 1
4 BIJAPUR Live 08:20 08:25 1
5 BAGEVADI RD Live 09:08 09:10 1
6 ALMATTI Live 09:34 09:35 1
7 BAGALKOT Live 10:38 10:40 1
8 GULEDAGUDDA RD Live 10:43 10:45 1
9 BADAMI Live 10:59 11:00 1
10 HOLE ALUR Live 11:19 11:20 1
11 MALLAPUR Live 11:49 11:50 1
12 GADAG JN Live 12:48 12:50 1
13 ANNIGERI Live 13:09 13:10 1
14 HUBLI JN Live 14:30 Last 1