11408-LJN PUNE EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11408 LJN PUNE EXP LJN PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LUCKNOWJN Live First 06:30 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 08:20 08:30 1
3 ORAI Live 10:55 11:00 1
4 JHANSI JN Live 12:58 13:10 1
5 BINA JN Live 15:40 15:45 1
6 HABIBGANJ Live 18:37 18:47 1
7 HOSHANGABAD Live 20:38 20:40 1
8 ITARSI JN Live 21:20 21:25 1
9 KHANDWA Live 23:55 23:58 1
10 BHUSAVAL JN Live 01:30 01:40 2
11 JALGAON JN Live 02:00 02:02 2
12 MANMAD JN Live 03:45 03:50 2
13 KOPARGAON Live 05:38 05:40 2
14 AHMADNAGAR Live 07:27 07:30 2
15 DAUND JN Live 09:25 09:40 2
16 PUNE JN Live 11:05 Last 2