11407-PUNE LJN EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11407 PUNE LJN EXP PUNE LJN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 22:00 1
2 DAUND JN Live 23:10 23:25 1
3 AHMADNAGAR Live 00:40 00:43 2
4 KOPARGAON Live 02:28 02:30 2
5 MANMAD JN Live 03:35 03:40 2
6 JALGAON JN Live 05:48 05:50 2
7 BHUSAVAL JN Live 06:25 06:35 2
8 KHANDWA Live 09:40 09:45 2
9 ITARSI JN Live 12:05 12:10 2
10 HOSHANGABAD Live 12:26 12:28 2
11 HABIBGANJ Live 13:43 13:45 2
12 BHOPAL JN Live 14:15 14:20 2
13 BINA JN Live 17:00 17:05 2
14 JHANSI JN Live 19:20 19:35 2
15 ORAI Live 21:38 21:40 2
16 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 01:00 01:10 3
17 LUCKNOWJN Live 02:30 Last 3