11406-AMRAVAI PUNE EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11406 AMRAVAI PUNE EXPRESS AMI PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AMRAVATI Live First 18:30 1
2 BADNERA JN Live 18:45 18:50 1
3 MURTAJAPUR Live 19:23 19:25 1
4 AKOLA JN Live 20:25 20:35 1
5 WASHIM Live 21:49 21:50 1
6 HINGOLI DECCAN Live 22:29 22:30 1
7 PURNA JN Live 00:00 00:30 2
8 PARBHANI JN Live 01:08 01:10 2
9 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 03:00 03:10 2
10 LATUR ROAD Live 05:20 05:30 2
11 LATUR Live 06:22 06:32 2
12 USMANABAD Live 07:50 07:55 2
13 BARSI TOWN Live 08:28 08:30 2
14 KURDUVADI Live 09:35 09:40 2
15 JEUR Live 10:04 10:05 2
16 DAUND JN Live 11:40 11:50 2
17 URULI Live 12:29 12:30 2
18 PUNE JN Live 13:15 Last 2