11405-PUNE AMRAVATI EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11405 PUNE AMRAVATI EXPRESS PUNE AMI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 22:00 1
2 URULI Live 22:26 22:27 1
3 DAUND JN Live 23:05 23:10 1
4 JEUR Live 00:29 00:30 2
5 KURDUVADI Live 01:00 01:05 2
6 BARSI TOWN Live 01:43 01:45 2
7 USMANABAD Live 02:22 02:25 2
8 LATUR Live 04:00 04:10 2
9 LATUR ROAD Live 05:00 05:10 2
10 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 06:45 06:55 2
11 PARBHANI JN Live 08:13 08:15 2
12 PURNA JN Live 08:58 09:00 2
13 HINGOLI DECCAN Live 10:14 10:15 2
14 WASHIM Live 11:09 11:10 2
15 AKOLA JN Live 13:15 13:25 2
16 MURTAJAPUR Live 13:58 14:00 2
17 BADNERA JN Live 14:25 14:30 2
18 AMRAVATI Live 15:00 Last 2