11404-KOP NGP EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
11404 KOP NGP EXPRESS KOP NGP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLHAPUR Live First 12:50 1
2 MIRAJ JN Live 13:55 14:10 1
3 SANGOLA Live 15:38 15:40 1
4 PANDHARPUR Live 16:40 16:50 1
5 KURDUVADI Live 18:05 18:15 1
6 BARSI TOWN Live 18:48 18:50 1
7 USMANABAD Live 19:35 19:40 1
8 LATUR Live 21:20 21:30 1
9 LATUR ROAD Live 22:20 22:30 1
10 PARLI VAIJNATH Live 00:40 00:50 2
11 GANGAKHER Live 01:24 01:25 2
12 PARBHANI JN Live 02:18 02:20 2
13 PURNA JN Live 03:00 03:05 2
14 HINGOLI DECCAN Live 04:24 04:25 2
15 WASHIM Live 05:09 05:10 2
16 AKOLA JN Live 07:30 07:40 2
17 MURTAJAPUR Live 08:08 08:10 2
18 BADNERA JN Live 09:05 09:10 2
19 DHAMANGAON Live 09:51 09:53 2
20 PULGAON JN Live 10:07 10:09 2
21 WARDHA JN Live 10:34 10:37 2
22 NAGPUR Live 12:35 Last 2